AMPCOM SC LC Fiber Patch Cable

SKU: 4000382030630
$6.00Price

Simplex 9/125 SC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode Jumper Single Mode Patch-Cord Sc/Lc SMF

Brand Name: AMPCOM
Model Number: AM-ASMLCLC
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Type: Hybrid

Color
 

281.804.2425

©2020 by ELITE Cloud - I.T. Consultant, LLC. Proudly created with Wix.com